bilbo1930 currently has 146 karma from 60 submissions. View karma bilbo1930 has given
Karma Received
When
Site
Where
FromWho
Link
  1. Dec 14, 2009
    bilbo1930's Profile
  2. Jun 19, 2009
    Happy Birthday Mr Curtis Plair
  3. Jun 18, 2009
    Happy Birthday Mr Curtis Plair
  4. May 27, 2009
    New Master Skin: Naked for WindowBlinds
  5. May 22, 2009
    Get Well Soon
  6. May 20, 2009
    Microbe: Red (BETA)
  7. May 12, 2009
    May Promotions
  8. May 11, 2009
    Naked - [Noir] WB - WIP
  9. May 10, 2009
    Happy Birthday Carguy1
  10. May 07, 2009
    Happy Birthday Pixel-Z
  11. Apr 17, 2009
    April Promotions
  12. Apr 17, 2009
    Transparent Parts in Vista Home Basic. HOW?
  13. Apr 15, 2009
    When is ART ..ART? or copyrite
  14. Mar 31, 2009
    Carbon Fibre GTV: WIP
  15. Mar 26, 2009
    Happy Birthday Skinhit!
  16. Mar 22, 2009
    RickJP is getting old...
  17. Mar 18, 2009
    mrs starkers woke with a few more wrinkles this morning
  18. Mar 15, 2009
    Happy Birthday DC!
  19. Mar 10, 2009
    Nicknames
  20. Mar 05, 2009
    Even the Borg have Birthdays
  21. Mar 01, 2009
    It's Brickhead's Birthday!
  22. Feb 28, 2009
    Happy Birthday Wizard1956!
  23. Feb 27, 2009
    Happy Birthday Wizard1956!
  24. Feb 13, 2009
    February Promotions
  25. Feb 09, 2009
    X-Ponent W.I.P.
  26. Jan 30, 2009
    X-Ponent W.I.P.
  27. Jan 30, 2009
    Dirty NrG (WIP)
  28. Jan 29, 2009
    Uploading
  29. Jan 16, 2009
    'Prowler' - WIP
  30. Jan 02, 2009
    Happy Birthday, Mirsguy!
  31. Dec 14, 2008
    Bilbo has a Birthday !!!
  32. Dec 14, 2008
    Happy Birthday Bilbo
  33. Dec 14, 2008
    Bilbo has a Birthday !!!
  34. Dec 14, 2008
    Bilbo has a Birthday !!!
  35. Dec 14, 2008
    Bilbo has a Birthday !!!
  36. Dec 06, 2008
    GUIC Team Maxstyles.
  37. Dec 03, 2008
    Ed (angus1949) is ill...Please join me with a "Get Well Soon, We Miss You" Card to him.
  38. Oct 11, 2008
    Angus1949 turns another one...
  39. Jul 20, 2008
    WoooHooo !!! 100K
  40. Jul 13, 2008
    July Promotions
  41. Jul 12, 2008
    July Promotions
  42. Jul 12, 2008
    July Promotions
  43. Jul 08, 2008
    Here's how I see it...
  44. Jul 05, 2008
    ecoLogical WB preview
  45. Jun 27, 2008
    Please combine these two vbscripts..............
  46. Jun 27, 2008
    Please combine these two vbscripts..............
  47. Jun 27, 2008
    Please combine these two vbscripts..............
  48. Jun 25, 2008
    weather widgets
  49. Jun 19, 2008
    cplair is another year older
  50. Jun 14, 2008
    Helping a Community Member in Need: Quentin/ArileenDesign
Stardock Forums v1.0.0.0   #108492   web02  Server Load Time: 00:00:00  Page Render Time:


Home | About | Privacy | Upload Guidelines | Terms of Service | Help
WinCustomize © 2018 Stardock. All Rights Reserved.